25.07.2020 Bomba turnaus, Nurmes

Miesten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Miika Sorvali Tammer-Kyykkä 25
2 Reima Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 24
3 Marko Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 24
4 Lauri Hokkinen Tammer-Kyykkä 23
5 Antti Eronen OAMK 23
6 Petteri Törmänen OAMK 21
7 Ari Kautto Nurmeksen Ks 21
8 Samuli Komulainen Helsingin Suoj. Seura 20
9 Mika Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 19
10 Heikki Mikkolainen Tammer-Kyykkä 18
11 Rauli Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 18
12 Aapo Lehtosaari OAMK 17
13 Hannu Oksman OAMK 14
14 Ukko-Pekka Yliranta OAMK 12
15 Antti Kukko Tammer-Kyykkä 11
16 Juha Vilhunen Kuopion Ks keskeytti

Miesten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Raimo Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 19
2 Reima Hyvönen Kuopion Ks 19
3 Pekka Sahla V-S Kyykkä 15
4 Olli Vuolteenaho OAMK 12
5 Raimo Pikkarainen Kuopion Ks 12
6 Tuomas Himmanen Tammer-Kyykkä 12
7 Janne Rahko Tammer-Kyykkä 7

Miesten B-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Eero Honkamäki Paavolan Karj. 15
2 Topi Hämäläinen Tammer-Kyykkä 10
3 Jarmo Jalassalo Kuopion Ks 9
4 Karli Von Kund Tammer-Kyykkä 7
5 Antti Peltotalo Tammer-Kyykkä 4
6 Tommi Nikula Tammer-Kyykkä 4
7 Rauno Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 1
8 Tommi Linnamaa Tammer-Kyykkä -1

Miesten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Pentti Peiponen Kuopion Ks 7 17
2 Antero Tuutti Helsingin Suoj. Seura 4.5 9,5
3 Keijo Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 10 8
4 Pekka Karhunen Kuopion Ks 5.5 5,5
5 Erkki Nissinen Kuopion Ks 6 -9
6 Juhani Jetsonen Ruoveden Karj. 4 -18

Naisten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Inkeri Eronen OAMK 20
2 Inka Seppälä Tammer-Kyykkä 19
3 Riitta Juntunen Juuan Ks 17

Naisten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Julia Bondarchik Tammer-Kyykkä 11
2 Eira Kekola Ruoveden Karj. 8
3 Natalia Kovru Tammer-Kyykkä 2
4 Tiina Mikkonen Tammer-Kyykkä -6

Juniorit 15v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Ilari Apell Nurmeksen Ks -38

Juniorit 10v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Sanni Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 14
2 Rasmus Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -22
3 Alisa Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -22
4 Valeri Apell Nurmeksen Ks -40
5 Aatu Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -76

Miesten joukkuekilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Miika Sorvali, Heikki Mikkolainen, Lauri Hokkinen, Antti Kukko
2 OAMK Antti Eronen, Hannu Oksman, Aapo Lehtosaari, Petteri Törmänen
3 Nurmeksen Ks 2 Marko Peiponen, Mika Peiponen, Ari Kautto, Anu Kautto
4 Kuopion Ks Reima Hyvönen, Raimo Pikkarainen, Pentti Peiponen, Jarmo Jalassalo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email