26.07.2020 Bomba-kuppi, Nurmes

Miesten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Marko Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 24
2 Antti Eronen OAMK 22
3 Mika Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 22
4 Samuli Komulainen Helsingin Suoj. Seura 20
5 Miika Sorvali Tammer-Kyykkä 20
6 Ari Kautto Nurmeksen Ks 19
7 Lauri Hokkinen Tammer-Kyykkä 19
8 Petteri Törmänen OAMK 17
9 Heikki Mikkolainen Tammer-Kyykkä 17
10 Ukko-Pekka Yliranta OAMK 14
11 Antti Kukko Tammer-Kyykkä 12
12 Aapo Lehtosaari OAMK 11

Miesten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Reima Hyvönen Kuopion Ks 20
2 Raimo Pikkarainen Kuopion Ks 19
3 Tuomas Himmanen Tammer-Kyykkä 15
4 Janne Rahko Tammer-Kyykkä 13
5 Olli Vuolteenaho OAMK 9
6 Pekka Sahla V-S Kyykkä 5

Miesten B-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Eero Honkamäki Paavolan Karj. 6
2 Karli Von Kund Tammer-Kyykkä 4
3 Antti Peltotalo Tammer-Kyykkä 3
4 Tommi Linnamaa Tammer-Kyykkä 2
5 Tommi Nikula Tammer-Kyykkä 0
6 Topi Hämäläinen Tammer-Kyykkä -1

Miesten veteraanisarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraIkähyvitysTulos
1 Antero Tuutti Helsingin Suoj. Seura 4.5 8,5
2 Juhani Jetsonen Ruoveden Karj. 4 2

Naisten mestaruussarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Inka Seppälä Tammer-Kyykkä 14
2 Riitta Juntunen Juuan Ks 13
3 Inkeri Eronen OAMK 11

Naisten A-sarja

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Julia Bondarchik Tammer-Kyykkä 14
2 Natalia Kovru Tammer-Kyykkä 8
3 Eira Kekola Ruoveden Karj. 7
4 Tiina Mikkonen Tammer-Kyykkä -15

Juniorit 15v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Ilari Apell Nurmeksen Ks -35

Juniorit 10v

SijoitusNimiSeuraTulos
1 Sanni Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks 16
2 Alisa Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -18
3 Valeri Apell Nurmeksen Ks -47
4 Aatu Peiponen Nurmeksen Ks -63

Miesten parikilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Miika Sorvali, Lauri Hokkinen
2 OAMK 1 Antti Eronen, Petteri Törmänen
3 Nurmeksen Ks Marko Peiponen, Ari Kautto
4 Kuopion Ks Reima Hyvönen, Raimo Pikkarainen

Naisten parikilpailu

SijoitusJoukkuePelaajat
1 Tammer-Kyykkä 1 Julia Bondarchik, Natalia Kovru
2 Tammer-Kyykkä 2 Inka Seppälä, Tiina Mikkonen
Print Friendly, PDF & Email